ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Rakan M - IMO 7341685

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:babür halulu [View profile]Title:Rakan MAdded:Mar 13, 2017
Captured:March 13, 2017IMO:7341685Hits:342
Location:Bartin, Turkey
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
port of Bartin/Babür HALULU(port security officer)ISPS Code.
Vessel Identification
Name:Rakan M
IMO:7341685
Flag:Moldova
MMSI:214182503
Callsign:ERYC
Former name(s):
- Enas H (Until 2011 Jan)
- Karim (Until 2009)
- Wilson Muuga (Until 2007 Apr)
- Selnes (Until 2004 Jun)
- Risnes (Until 1979)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:3,658 tons
Summer DWT:6,300 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Venezuela Shipping Register
Build year:1975
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Rakan M
© babür halulu
SELNES
© Marius Esman
SELNES
© Marius Esman
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 342 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!

UTIIL1 Database Error :