ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Muazzez K - IMO 9280225

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Evgeniy . [View profile]Title:Muazzez KAdded:Mar 30, 2017
Captured:March 28, 2017IMO:9280225Hits:252
Location:Novorossiysk, Russia
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Novorossiysk
28.03.2017
Vessel Identification
Name:K.dadayli
IMO:9280225
Flag:Turkey
MMSI:271000739
Callsign:TCCU6
Former name(s):
- Nuri Uzun (Until 2012 Apr)
- Denizsan (Until 2003 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,655 tons
Summer DWT:3,470 tons
Length:87 m
Beam:14 m
Draught:5.4 m

Additional Information
Home port:Istanbul
Class society:Bureau Veritas
Build year:2003
AIS Information
Last known position:
37°53’21” N, 15°50’28.8” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
10.2kts, 91° (88°)
Destination:
Location:Trnem
Arrival:3rd Mar 2019
08:30:13 UTC
Last update:
7 days 5 hours ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 July 28th, 22:00:09 UTCRavenna
2018 July 26th, 17:00:15 UTCKoper
2018 July 23rd, 04:00:30 UTCValletta
2018 July 15th, 18:00:01 UTCGaeta
2018 July 9th, 06:00:49 UTCCartagena
2018 June 24th, 10:00:15 UTCAlexandria
2018 June 17th, 08:00:57 UTCLivorno
2018 June 6th, 18:00:14 UTCSevilla
2018 April 24th, 20:00:21 UTCDiliskelesi
2018 April 8th, 07:00:30 UTCItgen
More Of This Ship
K.DADAYLI
© Vincent Thépaut
MUAZZEZ K
© carlo martinelli
Muazzez K
© Evgeniy .
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 252 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!