ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ENVAR - IMO 9098696

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Evgeniy . [View profile]Title:ENVARAdded:Apr 26, 2017
Captured:April 26, 2017IMO:9098696Hits:160
Location:Novorossiysk, Russia
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Novorossiysk
26.04.2017
Vessel Identification
Name:Jin Ju
IMO:9098696
Flag:Panama
MMSI:370274000
Callsign:3ESE3
Former name(s):
- Le Yang (Until 2007 Aug)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,996 tons
Summer DWT:4,705 tons
Length:88 m
Beam:14 m
Draught:3.6 m

Additional Information
Class society:American Bureau Of Shipping
Build year:2005
AIS Information
Last known position:
46°35’38.16” N, 31°45’4.28” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
8.7kts, 268° (269°)
Destination:
Location:Rogal
Arrival:13th Mar 2019
15:00:48 UTC
Last update:
6 days 9 hours ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 December 30th, 04:30:00 UTCTr Ssx
2018 August 16th, 18:30:43 UTCRu Nvs
2018 July 6th, 14:00:48 UTCGr Ele
2018 May 24th, 16:00:27 UTCTr Btn
2018 May 21st, 14:30:07 UTCRunvs
2018 May 2nd, 13:00:31 UTCRu Nvs
2018 April 18th, 23:30:57 UTCTr Zon
2018 April 14th, 23:30:56 UTCUa Mpw
2018 March 22nd, 23:30:55 UTCRu Nvs
2018 March 12th, 22:00:52 UTCTr Bdm
More Of This Ship
Envar
© babür halulu
Envar
© babür halulu
Envar
© babür halulu
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 160 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!