ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

INGER - IMO 9131589

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Simon Kruyswijk [View profile]Title:INGERAdded:Jun 14, 2008
Captured:IMO:9131589Hits:807
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Port of Amsterdam 2002
Vessel Identification
Name:Listerhav
IMO:9131589
Flag:Gibraltar
MMSI:236591000
Callsign:ZDKC7
Former name(s):
- Lady Inger (Until 2010 Nov)
- Inger (Until 2009 Jun)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:3,323 tons
Summer DWT:4,182 tons
Length:88 m
Beam:14 m
Draught:5.7 m

Additional Information
Class society:Registro Italiano Navale
Build year:1996
AIS Information
Last known position:
52°56’46.86” N, 4°19’56.23” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
11.9kts, 28° (26°)
Destination:
Location:Chatham
Arrival:20th Apr 2018
07:00:41 UTC
Last update:
1 hour 24 minutes ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 December 25th, 17:00:12 UTCSt.petersburg
2018 April 20th, 07:00:41 UTCChatham
2018 April 18th, 10:00:56 UTCRotterdam Via Nok
2018 April 12th, 08:00:38 UTCParnu
2018 April 9th, 21:59:54 UTCHallstavik
2018 April 5th, 16:00:25 UTCHargshamn
2018 April 3rd, 03:30:24 UTCGoteborg Anchor C
2018 March 30th, 16:00:31 UTCBlyth
2018 March 28th, 03:30:07 UTCGrimsby
2018 March 27th, 11:45:36 UTCGrimsby Spum Lth
More Of This Ship
LISTERHAV
© Henk Jungerius
LISTERHAV
© Koos Biesheuvel
Listerhav
© Vladimir Knyaz
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 807 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!