ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

CALLISTO - IMO 5392214

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Gerolf Drebes [View profile]Title:CALLISTOAdded:Apr 30, 2017
Captured:December 30, 2016IMO:5392214Hits:177
Location:Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands
Photo Category: Motor Yachts
Description:
built 1962, gross tons 147, former fishing vessel

(imo 5392211 changed to 5392214 by editor)
Vessel Identification
Name:Mynias
IMO:5392214
Callsign:PC5831
Former name(s):
- Cornelis De Ridder (Until 1999 Mar)
- Semper Crescendo (Until 1989 Mar)
- Topaze (Until 1981)
- Wiron Iii (Until 1974)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Trawler
Gross tonnage:147 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1962
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
CALLISTO
© Axel aus Do
CALLISTO
© Ko Rusman
CALLISTO
© Sydney Sinclair
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 177 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!