ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

CLAIRE - IMO 9556301

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:RFelix [View profile]Title:CLAIREAdded:Apr 30, 2017
Captured:April 17, 2017IMO:9556301Hits:199
Location:Ponta Delgada, Azores
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2011-2020 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
BOMBORDO & RÉ
Vessel Identification
Name:Flinter Goa
IMO:9556301
Flag:Netherlands
MMSI:244790234
Callsign:PCUG
Former name(s):
- Espero (Until 2013 Mar)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,984 tons
Summer DWT:4,450 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Rotterdam
Class society:Bureau Veritas
Build year:2013
AIS Information
Last known position:
38°11’47.77” N, 10°1’15.41” W
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
10.7kts, 160° (167°)
Destination:
Location:Es Ceu
Arrival:7th Apr 2019
12:00:43 UTC
Last update:
12 days 18 hours ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 September 11th, 18:00:59 UTCGrkrt
2018 September 11th, 03:30:42 UTCGr Krt
2018 August 27th, 20:00:01 UTCBe Anr
2018 August 21st, 16:00:01 UTCGb Ips
2018 July 25th, 13:00:40 UTCGb Bel
2018 July 16th, 08:00:02 UTCEs Vlc
2018 July 8th, 09:30:24 UTCGb Hul
2018 July 1st, 07:30:04 UTCFr Lso
2018 June 25th, 14:00:54 UTCGb Hul
2018 June 25th, 14:00:27 UTCGb Hul
More Of This Ship
CLAIRE
© martin klingsick
CLAIRE
© Manuel Hernández Lafuente
Claire
© Frits Olinga
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 199 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!