ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

SETO BRIDGE - IMO 9043653

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:foggy [View profile]Title:SETO BRIDGEAdded:Jun 28, 2008
Captured:IMO:9043653Hits:1,122
Location:Vancouver, Canada
Photo Category: Containerships built 1991-2000
Description:
Seto Bridge at Vancouver, BC. Canada
August 2003
Vessel Identification
Name:Csl Stefanie
IMO:9043653
Former name(s):
- Kaimoku (Until 2012 Jul)
- Csl Stefanie (Until 2010 Aug)
- Bauhinia Bridge (Until 2009 Jul)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Container Ship
Gross tonnage:48,342 tons
Summer DWT:47,500 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1993
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
CSL STEFANIE
© Antonio Alcaraz Arbelo
CSL STEFANIE
© west-jp
KAIMOKU
© Zoldatenkoff
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,122 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!