ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Lomza - IMO 7725570

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Wil Weijsters [View profile]Title:LomzaAdded:Aug 01, 2006
Captured:IMO:7725570Hits:655
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1971-1980
Description:
Inbound for Rotterdam on 10-07-2006
Vessel Identification
Name:Nazmi Abi
IMO:7725570
Former name(s):
- Flipper (Until 2010 Mar)
- Lomza (Until 2006 Jul)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:3,127 tons
Summer DWT:4,459 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Class society:Bulgarski Koraben
Build year:1980
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
LOMZA
© PWR
Nazmi Abi
© Frank Behrends
Lomza
© Fernando Casaņez
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 655 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!