ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

SANTORINI - IMO 9416197

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Moolen [View profile]Title:SANTORINIAdded:Jun 16, 2017
Captured:May 31, 2017IMO:9416197Hits:85
Location:Amsterdam, Netherlands
Photo Category: Inland Tankers
Description:
Amsterdam, Holland on May 31, 2017.

Name: SANTORINI
IMO: 9416197 ENI: 06105037
MMSI: 205401290
Call Sign: OT4012
Flag: Belgium
Vessel Type: inland tankers
Length Overall x Breadth Extreme: 110m 11.4m
Year Built: 2008

Vessel Identification
Name:Alaska
IMO:9416197
Flag:Belgium
MMSI:205401290
Callsign:OT4012
ENI no.:06105037
Former name(s):
- Demis Ii (period Unknown)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Inland Tanker

Additional Information
Home port:Stabroek
Build year:2008
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
SANTORINI
© George58
SANTORINI
© Moolen
SANTORINI
© Russell Judge
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 85 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!