ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Leonid Teliga - IMO 7000918

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Gerolf Drebes [View profile]Title:Leonid TeligaAdded:Jun 20, 2017
Captured:August 14, 1993IMO:7000918Hits:319
Location:Hamburg, Germany
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1960-1969 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Poland flag, built 1969, gross tons 5079,
in river Elbe off Welcome Point
Vessel Identification
Name:Lady Dina
IMO:7000918
Former name(s):
- Scol Eminent (Until 1976)
- Kathe Wiards (Until 1970)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:5,079 tons
Summer DWT:6,453 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1969
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
CAP RACE
© René Beauchamp
LEONID TELIGA
© Joerg Seyler
Leonid Teliga
© Frits Olinga
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 319 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!