ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

DETTMER TANK 118 - IMO 9554482

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Jens Boldt [View profile]Title:DETTMER TANK 118Added:Jun 25, 2017
Captured:June 25, 2017IMO:9554482Hits:159
Location:Hamburg, Germany
Photo Category: Inland Tankers
Description:
DETTMER TANK 118 at Dradenauhafen seen from Aue-Hauptdeich, Hamburg, 25.06.2017

ENI 02332573
Casco built by Chvaletice Shipyard, Chvaletice, Czech Republic
Outfitting by De Toekomst BV, Waspik, Netherlands
Year of build: 2010

Tonnage: 1.605 tons
L/B/D (m): 86,00 x 9,60 x 3,00

First name: Somtrans XXXIII
2015 Marielle
2016 Dettmer Tank 118
Vessel Identification
Name:Somtrans Xxiii
IMO:9554482
Flag:Netherlands
MMSI:244650712
Callsign:PB3475
ENI no.:02332573
Former name(s):
- Bonova 3 (Until 2010 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Inland Tanker

Additional Information
Home port:Nijmegen
Build year:2010
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Dettmer Tank 118
© WIS
DETTMER TANK 118
© Darren Round
DETTMER TANK 118
© Jens Boldt
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 159 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!