ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ANNA GABRIELE - IMO 9045699

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Benoit Donne [View profile]Title:ANNA GABRIELEAdded:Feb 05, 2005
Captured:IMO:9045699Hits:547
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Vessel Identification
Name:Ersa
IMO:9045699
Flag:Panama
MMSI:356280000
Callsign:HO7593
Former name(s):
- Ada A (Until 2014 Dec)
- Anna Gabriele (Until 2011 May)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:4,919 tons
Summer DWT:7,245 tons

Additional Information
Class society:American Bureau Of Shipping
Build year:2000
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ADA A
© Zoka
ANNA GABRIELE
© Manuel Hernández Lafuente
ADA A
© Sinisa Aljinovic
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 547 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!