ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Prince Hadi - IMO 9125217

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Evgeniy . [View profile]Title:Prince HadiAdded:Jun 30, 2017
Captured:June 12, 2017IMO:9125217Hits:224
Location:Novorossiysk, Russia
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1991-2000
Description:
Novorossiysk
12.06.2017
Vessel Identification
Name:Filia Faith
IMO:9125217
Flag:Panama
MMSI:355797000
Callsign:3FVH6
Former name(s):
- African Puma (Until 2013 Nov)
- Pacific Selesa (Until 2005 Jan)
- Selesa (Until 1997 Jun)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:16,041 tons
Summer DWT:26,412 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Bureau Veritas
Build year:1997
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Prince Hadi
© ahakan
Prince Hadi
© Gerolf Drebes
PRINCE HADI
© NeilB
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 224 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!