ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

FORDONNA - IMO 7234519

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:TEDINGHAM [View profile]Title:FORDONNAAdded:Jun 14, 2008
Captured:IMO:7234519Hits:861
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
ANCHORED SOUTHEND.THAMES
Vessel Identification
Name:Donna I
IMO:7234519
Flag:Panama
MMSI:357837000
Callsign:HP9726
Former name(s):
- Donna (Until 1999 Oct)
- Fordonna (Until 1996 May)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:557 tons
Summer DWT:905 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1972
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Fordonna
© simonwp
Fordonna
© simonwp
DONNA
© PWR
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 861 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!