ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

NATALIE BOLTEN - IMO 9232199

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Simon Kruyswijk [View profile]Title:NATALIE BOLTENAdded:Dec 27, 2007
Captured:IMO:9232199Hits:539
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Port of Amsterdam 2004
Vessel Identification
Name:Natalie Brook
IMO:9232199
Flag:Malta
MMSI:249408000
Callsign:9HRI9
Former name(s):
- Natalie Bolten (Until 2010 May)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:10,132 tons
Summer DWT:12,998 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Valletta
Class society:Registro Italiano Navale
Build year:2001
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
NATALIE BROOK
© Juan Carlos C.
NATALIE BOLTEN
© Marcus-S
NATALIE BOLTEN
© Sierras
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 539 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!