ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

SVEN H - IMO 7006388

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:TEDINGHAM [View profile]Title:SVEN HAdded:Jun 14, 2008
Captured:IMO:7006388Hits:1,134
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
ANCHORED SOUTHEND
Vessel Identification
Name:Filippos
IMO:7006388
Former name(s):
- Dafni (Until 2010 Sep)
- Sven H (Until 1991 Jul)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:996 tons
Summer DWT:1,410 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1970
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
DAFNI
© Nektarios Papadakis
DAFNI
© Nektarios Papadakis
Petra Scheu
© tom400
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,134 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!