ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

FILOMENA LEMBO - IMO 8217958

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:BRIAN FISHER [View profile]Title:FILOMENA LEMBOAdded:Apr 02, 2008
Captured:IMO:8217958Hits:1,298
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1981-1990
Description:
FILOMENA LEMBO SOUTHAMPTON JUNE 1987

IMO Added 8217958 29,802grt Built 1984
Regards
Ken Smith
Photo Admin
Vessel Identification
Name:Consuela
IMO:8217958
Flag:Panama
MMSI:352042000
Callsign:HOEY
Former name(s):
- Filomena Lembo (Until 2004 Nov)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Oil Products Tanker
Gross tonnage:29,498 tons
Summer DWT:50,615 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Registro Italiano Navale
Build year:1984
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
CONSUELA
© TARBATNESS
FILOMENA LEMBO
© simeonov
Consuela
© Reinier Meuleman
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,298 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!