ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Nikolay Lebedev - IMO 7005554

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Tomas Pinas [View profile]Title:Nikolay LebedevAdded:Jun 17, 2008
Captured:IMO:7005554Hits:572
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1960-1969 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
03.02.2005 EUIK NIKOLAY LEBEDEV GT 2 484 RUSSIA Lasteskip Porsgrunn, Krankaia

IMO Added 7005554 Transfered to General Cargo 1960-1969
Regards
Ken Smith
Photo Admin
Vessel Identification
Name:Nikolay Lebedev
IMO:7005554
Flag:Russia
MMSI:273315300
Callsign:UAQT
Former name(s):
- Sormovskiy 11 (Until 1995)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,481 tons
Summer DWT:3,355 tons
Length:98 m
Beam:18 m
Draught:3.5 m

Additional Information
Home port:Kaliningrad
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1969
AIS Information
Last known position:
45°9’14.38” N, 36°33’25.94” E
Status:Moored
Speed, course (heading):
0.1kts, 202° (303°)
Destination:
Location:Kavkaz
Arrival:22nd Nov 2017
12:00:42 UTC
Last update:
2 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2017 November 22nd, 12:00:42 UTCKavkaz
2017 October 9th, 12:00:44 UTCRostov
2017 October 6th, 07:00:25 UTCKavkaz
2017 September 22nd, 19:00:07 UTCRostov
2017 September 16th, 19:00:20 UTCKavkaz
2017 September 11th, 18:00:44 UTCRostov
2017 September 6th, 05:30:08 UTCKavkaz
2017 May 30th, 01:00:49 UTCRostov
2017 May 30th, 01:00:22 UTCKavkaz
2017 May 22nd, 23:00:36 UTCAzov
More Of This Ship
Nikolay Lebedev
© Evgeniy .
Nikolay Lebedev
© Wil Weijsters
Nikolay Lebedev
© Pilot Frans
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 572 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!