ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

NAM PHAT STAR - IMO 9563835

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Mick Warrick [View profile]Title:NAM PHAT STARAdded:Aug 07, 2017
Captured:April 09, 2017IMO:9563835Hits:42
Location:Singapore, Singapore
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2011-2020 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
.
Vessel Identification
Name:Nam Phat Star
IMO:9563835
Flag:Vietnam
MMSI:574001060
Callsign:3WCT9
Former name(s):
- Dong Dat 36 (Until 2011 Jul)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:1,638 tons
Summer DWT:4,280 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Haiphong
Class society:Vietnam Shipping Register
Build year:2011
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
NAM PHAT STAR
© Mick Warrick
NAM PHAT STAR
© martin klingsick
NAM PHAT STAR
© binh
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 42 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!