ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Emine Anne - IMO 9145360

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Gerolf Drebes [View profile]Title:Emine AnneAdded:Aug 11, 2017
Captured:June 05, 2017IMO:9145360Hits:151
Location:Istanbul, Turkey
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Turkey flag, built 1996, grosstons 884
Vessel Identification
Name:Emine Anne
IMO:9145360
Flag:Turkey
MMSI:271002305
Callsign:TCBX9
Former name(s):
- Dursun Cevahir (Until 2010 Jun)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:884 tons
Summer DWT:1,602 tons
Length:69 m
Beam:9 m
Draught:4.5 m

Additional Information
Home port:Istanbul
Class society:Turkish Lloyd
Build year:1994
AIS Information
Last known position:
37°38’33.04” N, 23°50’52.81” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
9.0kts, 103° (107°)
Destination:
Location:Eleusis
Arrival:5th Feb 2019
22:00:12 UTC
Last update:
12 days 13 hours ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 July 24th, 10:00:51 UTCChornomorsk
2018 June 11th, 23:00:54 UTCIzmir
2018 June 3rd, 00:30:35 UTCDurresalbania
2018 May 5th, 20:00:08 UTCNovorossiysk
2018 April 23rd, 20:00:07 UTCZonguldag
2018 April 16th, 16:00:20 UTCTaganrog
2018 April 10th, 05:00:52 UTCEleusis
2018 March 8th, 20:00:05 UTCNovorossiysk
2018 February 22nd, 12:00:09 UTCDiliskelesi
2018 February 1st, 15:00:07 UTCRunvs
More Of This Ship
Emine Anne
© Dragec
Emine Anne
© Dragec
EMINE ANNE
© Korkira
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 151 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!