ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

INCE INEBOLU - IMO 9254472

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Gilbert CAILLER [View profile]Title:INCE INEBOLUAdded:Sep 23, 2017
Captured:September 22, 2017IMO:9254472Hits:244
Location:St Nazaire, Nantes-St Nazaire, France
Photo Category: Bulkers built 2001-2010
Description:
Downbound from Montoir,passing St Nazaire.
Vessel Identification
Name:Ince Inebolu
IMO:9254472
Flag:Turkey
MMSI:271000874
Callsign:TCPK7
Former name(s):
- Medi Manila (Until 2006 Mar)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:30,011 tons
Summer DWT:52,376 tons
Length:190 m
Beam:33 m
Draught:12.1 m

Additional Information
Home port:Istanbul
Status:Under Repair
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:2002
AIS Information
Last known position:
46°39’18.83” N, 31°0’52.57” E
Status:Moored
Speed, course (heading):
0kts, 125° (277°)
Destination:
Location:Id Tbu> Sg Sin-pjsb
Arrival:22nd May 2019
19:00:38 UTC
Last update:
2 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 March 25th, 19:00:37 UTCTr Ali--ru Nvs
2018 March 25th, 19:00:32 UTCTr Ali--ru Nvs
2017 December 20th, 05:00:06 UTCTr Ere>ru Nvs
2017 December 13th, 03:00:26 UTCTr Isk>tr Ere
2017 November 15th, 12:00:57 UTCRu Nvs>sd Pzu
2017 October 20th, 12:00:59 UTCTr Ids>ru Nvs
2017 October 13th, 10:00:56 UTCBe Anr>tr Ids
2017 September 27th, 03:00:59 UTCFr Mtx>be Anr
2017 September 25th, 12:00:45 UTCFr Mtx>?? ???
2017 September 14th, 12:00:02 UTCOrder
More Of This Ship
INCE INEBOLU
© det
INCE INEBOLU
© det
INCE INEBOLU
© Edson de Lima Lucas
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 244 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!