ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

LADOGA-4 - IMO 7311317

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:foggy [View profile]Title:LADOGA-4Added:Jun 17, 2008
Captured:IMO:7311317Hits:534
Location:Kalmar, Sweden
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Ladoga-4 at Kalmar, Sweden
May 2004
Vessel Identification
Name:Ladoga 4
IMO:7311317
Former name(s):
- Lola (Until 2001 Nov)
- Ladoga 4 (Until 1998 Oct)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,511 tons
Summer DWT:1,968 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Class society:Albanian Shipping Register
Build year:1973
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
LADOGA-4
© Michael Neidig
LADOGA-4
© Dennis Mortimer
LADOGA-4
© simonwp
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 534 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!