ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

RM 3 - IMO 8877241

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Evgeniy . [View profile]Title:RM 3Added:Nov 11, 2017
Captured:November 07, 2017IMO:8877241Hits:150
Location:Novorossiysk, Russia
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Novorossiysk
07.11.2017
Vessel Identification
Name:Rm3
IMO:8877241
Flag:Panama
MMSI:373745000
Callsign:3FSO4
Former name(s):
- Slavutich 2 (Until 2012 Nov)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,193 tons
Summer DWT:3,221 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1983
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
SLAVUTICH 2
© Ivan Afanasiev
SLAVUTICH 2
© sisko111
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 150 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!