ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

MOHAC - IMO 9251042

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:RFelix [View profile]Title:MOHACAdded:Dec 28, 2017
Captured:December 08, 2017IMO:9251042Hits:202
Location:Ponta Delgada, Azores
Photo Category: Bulkers built 2001-2010
Description:
ESTIBORDO
Vessel Identification
Name:Mohac
IMO:9251042
Flag:Panama
MMSI:372105000
Callsign:3FOX4
Former name(s):
- Vinaconex Lines (Until 2013 Nov)
- Yakumo (Until 2009 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:9,104 tons
Summer DWT:15,503 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Bureau Veritas
Build year:2001
AIS Information
Last known position:
37°0’50.32” N, 2°59’44.91” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
10.3kts, 254° (252°)
Destination:
Location:Dz Mos
Arrival:13th Apr 2019
17:00:07 UTC
Last update:
10 days 18 hours ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 December 28th, 07:30:20 UTCLeixoes
2018 August 5th, 12:00:39 UTCDz Ghz
2018 August 5th, 08:00:39 UTCDz Gha
2018 July 27th, 13:00:38 UTCUa Nik
2018 July 18th, 16:00:16 UTCTr Isk
2018 July 9th, 15:00:18 UTCRu Nvs
2018 July 9th, 15:00:16 UTCTr Tgs
2018 June 30th, 10:00:24 UTCIt Pma
2018 June 30th, 10:00:23 UTCTr Ist
2018 June 22nd, 05:00:13 UTCUa Nlv
More Of This Ship
MOHAC
© ahakan
Mohac
© Vladimir Knyaz
Mohac
© Vladimir Knyaz
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 202 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!