ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

UNIQUE 9 - IMO 7930187

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:bs1mrc [View profile]Title:UNIQUE 9Added:Jan 02, 2018
Captured:December 07, 2017IMO:7930187Hits:105
Location:Bangkok, Thailand
Photo Category: Gas Tankers built 1980 - 2020
Description:
Thai LPG tanker, outbound Bangkok
Vessel Identification
Name:Unique 9
IMO:7930187
Flag:Thailand
MMSI:567165000
Callsign:HSCF2
Former name(s):
- Tokuyo Maru No.5 (Until 1998 Nov)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Lpg Tanker
Gross tonnage:701 tons
Summer DWT:746 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Bangkok
Build year:1980
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
UNIQUE 9
© Trakul Pumsnoh
UNIQUE 9
© Trakul Pumsnoh
UNIQUE 9
© Trakul Pumsnoh
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 105 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!