ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

AGIOS ATHANASIOS - IMO 7813652

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Giwrgos Mertis [View profile]Title:AGIOS ATHANASIOSAdded:Jan 21, 2018
Captured:January 05, 2018IMO:7813652Hits:36
Location:Perama, Piraeus, Greece
Photo Category: Patent Slip / Marine Railway / Purpose Built Area for Drydocking
Description:
At Perama.
Vessel Identification
Name:Elly
IMO:7813652
Flag:Togo
MMSI:671149000
Callsign:5VAU6
Former name(s):
- Vassilis I (Until 2009 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Passengers Ship
Gross tonnage:480 tons
Summer DWT:50 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Lome
Build year:1979
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
AGIOS ATHANASIOS
© Axilleas Tzathas
VASSILIS I
© George Givisis
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 36 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!