ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

LADOGA-19 - IMO 7614680

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:BRIAN FISHER [View profile]Title:LADOGA-19Added:Jun 20, 2008
Captured:IMO:7614680Hits:471
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
LADOGA-19 LEAVING SOUTHAMPTON DEC 1989
Vessel Identification
Name:Laba
IMO:7614680
Former name(s):
- Ladoga 19 (Until 2007 Dec)
- Kuban (period Unknown)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,639 tons
Summer DWT:2,155 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1980
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
LABA
© Marcus-S
LADOGA-19
© Leo Johannes
LADOGA-19
© hanswesthoff
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 471 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!