ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Lake Pejo - IMO 5212804

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Andreas Spörri [View profile]Title:Lake PejoAdded:Jun 14, 2008
Captured:IMO:5212804Hits:765
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1960-1969 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Der Singledecker Lake Pejo am 13.04.99 auf der Elbe
Vessel Identification
Name:Lake Pejo
IMO:5212804
Former name(s):
- Rita L (Until 1988)
- Marie Th. (Until 1984)
- Louis S (Until 1974)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:407 tons
Summer DWT:584 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1961
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Lake Pejo
© simonwp
Marie Th
© simonwp
LAKE PEJO
© Leo Johannes
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 765 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!