ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Vinidrea II - IMO 8735716

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Frank Behrends [View profile]Title:Vinidrea IIAdded:Aug 29, 2006
Captured:IMO:8735716Hits:1,466
Photo Category: Motor Yachts
Description:
St. Tropez old Harbour, France
03.06.2006
Name: Vinidrea II
Length : 39,00 m
Beam : 8,30 m
Draugh : 1,85 m
Engine : 2 x 1.680kW MTU 12V 396TE94 diesels
Built : 2002
Shipyard : Proteksan-Turquoise, Turkey
Guests : 10
Crew : 7

Vessel Identification
Name:Sea D
IMO:8735716
MMSI:319759000
Callsign:V7IC6
Former name(s):
- Vinidrea Ii (Until 2007)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Yacht
Gross tonnage:398 tons
Summer DWT:488 tons

Additional Information
Status:Laid Up
Class society:American Bureau Of Shipping
Build year:2002
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
SEA D
© Dragec
SEA D
© Dragec
SEA D
© Dragec
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,466 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!