ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

MSC DIVINA - IMO 9585285

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:India [View profile]Title:MSC DIVINAAdded:Feb 10, 2018
Captured:February 08, 2018IMO:9585285Hits:148
Location:Oranjestad, Aruba
Photo Category: Cruise Ships built 2011-2020
Description:
departing at 14:00 hours local time
Vessel Identification
Name:Msc Divina
IMO:9585285
Flag:Panama
MMSI:373178000
Callsign:3FFA5
Former name(s):
- Msc Fantastica (Until 2012)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Passengers Ship
Gross tonnage:139,072 tons
Summer DWT:13,188 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Bureau Veritas
Build year:2012
AIS Information
Last known position:
44°8’5.39” N, 9°3’34.82” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
17.8kts, 160° (156°)
Destination:
Location:Civitavecchia
Arrival:24th Jun 2018
04:45:41 UTC
Last update:
17 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 July 1st, 11:45:39 UTCCristobal
2018 June 24th, 04:45:22 UTCCivitavecchia
2018 June 23rd, 05:30:24 UTCGenoa
2018 June 22nd, 09:00:34 UTCMarseille
2018 June 21st, 05:30:54 UTCValencia
2018 June 20th, 10:30:15 UTCPalma De Mallorca
2018 June 19th, 06:00:24 UTCCagliari
2018 June 18th, 06:00:39 UTCPalermo
2018 June 17th, 04:30:53 UTCCivitavecchia
2018 June 16th, 05:00:48 UTCGenoa
More Of This Ship
MSC DIVINA
© Manuel Hernández Lafuente
MSC DIVINA
© Frank Behrends
MSC DIVINA
© RFelix
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 148 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!