ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Srakane - IMO 8509703

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Dragec [View profile]Title:SrakaneAdded:Aug 30, 2006
Captured:IMO:8509703Hits:667
Location:Rijeka, Croatia
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Srakane 29.8.2006 Rijeka
Vessel Identification
Name:Ane
IMO:8509703
Flag:Saint Vincent & Grenadines
MMSI:375688000
Callsign:J8B4262
Former name(s):
- Srakane (Until 2010 Feb)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:4,839 tons
Summer DWT:5,896 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Kingstown
Class society:Croatian Shipping Register
Build year:1986
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
SRAKANE
© Dragec
Srakane
© Zoka
Srakane
© Zoka
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 667 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!