ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

GRANEBORG - IMO 9155963

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Simon Kruyswijk [View profile]Title:GRANEBORGAdded:Jun 14, 2008
Captured:IMO:9155963Hits:845
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Amsterdam Noordzeekanaal 2004
Vessel Identification
Name:Lister
IMO:9155963
Flag:Gibraltar
MMSI:236381000
Callsign:ZDHW6
Former name(s):
- Graneborg (Until 2007 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,863 tons
Summer DWT:4,113 tons
Length:89 m
Beam:13 m
Draught:4.4 m

Additional Information
Class society:Registro Italiano Navale
Build year:1997
AIS Information
Last known position:
56°23’30.89” N, 12°24’16.71” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
10.4kts, 3° (3°)
Destination:
Location:Helsingborg
Arrival:17th Jan 2018
05:00:51 UTC
Last update:
3 days 12 hours ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 January 17th, 05:00:51 UTCHelsingborg
2018 January 13th, 16:30:33 UTCKarlshamn
2018 January 10th, 12:00:51 UTCNorrkoping
2018 January 4th, 03:00:29 UTCStockholm
2017 December 24th, 14:00:40 UTCYstad
2017 December 11th, 13:00:14 UTCSekli
2017 December 8th, 15:00:46 UTCDkkal
2017 November 30th, 20:00:22 UTCRuled
2017 November 24th, 23:00:19 UTCSemma
2017 November 21st, 22:00:14 UTCSevby
More Of This Ship
LISTER
© J Hagelback
LISTER
© Gena Anfimov
Lister
© foggy
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 845 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!