ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

IRINA - IMO 7906693

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Milko Kronja [View profile]Title:IRINAAdded:Jun 18, 2008
Captured:IMO:7906693Hits:471
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Bow view, Šibenik, 30/08/06.
Vessel Identification
Name:Sana Hope
IMO:7906693
Former name(s):
- Seaqueen (Until 2008 Aug)
- Irina (Until 2008 Mar)
- Irina M (Until 2001 Mar)
- Ladymar (Until 1998 Oct)
- Irina M (Until 1997)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,075 tons
Summer DWT:3,025 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1979
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Ladymar
© Frits Olinga
Ladymar
© Frits Olinga
Ladymar
© Frits Olinga
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 471 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!