ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

NEW LEGEND PEARL - IMO 9414773

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Viktor [View profile]Title:NEW LEGEND PEARLAdded:Feb 21, 2018
Captured:August 13, 2017IMO:9414773Hits:175
Location:Panama Canal, Panama
Photo Category: Bulkers built 2001-2010
Description:
IMO: 9414773
MMSI: 357722000
Call Sign: 3EZF7
Flag: Panama
AIS Vessel Type: Cargo
Gross Tonnage: 20809
Deadweight: 32688 t
Length Overall x Breadth Extreme: 179.9m 28.4m
Year Built: 2010
Vessel Identification
Name:New Legend Pearl
IMO:9414773
Flag:Panama
MMSI:357722000
Callsign:3EZF7
Former name(s):
- Nord Vancouver (Until 2010 Jul)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:20,809 tons
Summer DWT:32,688 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Bureau Veritas
Build year:2010
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
NEW LEGEND PEARL
© Viktor
NEW LEGEND PEARL
© Viktor
NEW LEGEND PEARL
© Viktor
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 175 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!