ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

TREASURE - IMO 9184859

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Viktor [View profile]Title:TREASUREAdded:Feb 24, 2018
Captured:October 06, 2017IMO:9184859Hits:109
Location:Balboa, Panama
Photo Category: Vehicle Carriers
Description:
IMO: 9184859
MMSI: 636016742
Call Sign: D5HO2
Flag: Liberia
AIS Vessel Type: Cargo
Gross Tonnage: 58684
Deadweight: 21199 t
Length Overall x Breadth Extreme: 199.9m 32.26m
Year Built: 1999
Vessel Identification
Name:Treasure
IMO:9184859
Flag:Liberia International Register
MMSI:636016742
Callsign:D5HO2
Former name(s):
- Hoegh Treasure (Until 2015 Jan)
- Hual Treasure (Until 2006 Jan)
- Hual Carolita (Until 2000 Nov 14)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Vehicles Carrier
Gross tonnage:58,684 tons
Summer DWT:21,199 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Det Norske Veritas
Build year:1999
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
TREASURE
© Oldkayaker
TREASURE
© evgenii 10
TREASURE
© Marcus-S
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 109 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!