ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

RIDGEBURY JULIA M - IMO 9333187

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Viktor [View profile]Title:RIDGEBURY JULIA MAdded:Mar 01, 2018
Captured:October 04, 2017IMO:9333187Hits:96
Photo Category: Chemical and Product Tankers
Description:
PACIFIC OCEAN

IMO: 9333187
MMSI: 538005939
Call Sign: V7IH4
Flag: Marshall Is
AIS Vessel Type: Tanker
Gross Tonnage: 28063
Deadweight: 45980 t
Length Overall x Breadth Extreme: 179.88m 32.2m
Year Built: 2007
Vessel Identification
Name:Ridgebury Julia M
IMO:9333187
Flag:Marshall Islands
MMSI:538005939
Callsign:V71H4
Former name(s):
- Challenge Paradise (Until 2014 Sep)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Oil Products Tanker
Gross tonnage:28,063 tons
Summer DWT:45,980 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:2007
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
RIDGEBURY JULIA M
© andrecas
RIDGEBURY JULIA M
© andrecas
RIDGEBURY JULIA M
© andrecas
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 96 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!