ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

AGNA - IMO 6919057

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Aleksi Lindström [View profile]Title:AGNAAdded:Jun 17, 2008
Captured:IMO:6919057Hits:404
Location:Rendsburg, Germany
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1960-1969 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Passing Rendsburg westbound in NOK / Kiel Canal on July 26, 2006. IMO 6919057. Ex-BALTIYSKIY-68 1967-2000. Details HERE.

AJLSHIPS.TK
Vessel Identification
Name:Agna
IMO:6919057
Flag:Russia
MMSI:273327400
Callsign:UIUJ
Former name(s):
- Baltiyskiy 68 (Until 2000 Sep)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,995 tons
Summer DWT:2,536 tons

Additional Information
Home port:St.petersburg
Dual class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:1967
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Baltiyskiy 68
© simonwp
AGNA
© Marcus-S
BALTIYSKIY 68
© PWR
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 404 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!