ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Irene E.M. - IMO 7433593

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Tomas Pinas [View profile]Title:Irene E.M.Added:Jan 16, 2008
Captured:IMO:7433593Hits:1,106
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1971-1980
Description:
18.06.2006 Bay of Algeciras outside of the beach El Gitares (Algeciras - Spain)

Imo Added 7433593

Regards
Ken Smith
Photo Admin
Vessel Identification
Name:Irene E.m.
IMO:7433593
Former name(s):
- Maria C.k. (Until 2002 Jun)
- Frotachile (Until 1997 Jul)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:21,947 tons
Summer DWT:35,025 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1980
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Maria CK
© Tomislav Raymondi
FROTACHILE
© Marc Piché
IRENE E.M.
© vovashap
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,106 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!