ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Mastro Giorgis II - IMO 9101065

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:valeriy [View profile]Title:Mastro Giorgis IIAdded:Sep 03, 2006
Captured:IMO:9101065Hits:937
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1991-2000
Description:
Odessa,Ukraine 30.08.06
IMO No: 9101065 Flag: Cyprus Signal Letters: P3MB6 Port: LIMASSOL
Owner: Efnav Company Ltd. GT: 31,643 NT: 17,595 Manager: Efnav Company Ltd.
DWT: 52,245 Yard: Okean Shipyardn Year of Build: 1995
Type: 360 - Bulk Carrier
Vessel Identification
Name:Nouria
IMO:9101065
Flag:Saint Kitts & Nevis
MMSI:341222000
Callsign:V4NC2
Former name(s):
- Mastro Giorgis Ii (Until 2012 Jul)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:31,643 tons
Summer DWT:52,370 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Basseterre
Build year:1995
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
MASTRO GIORGIS II
© Ivan Meshkov
MASTRO GIORGIS II
© Ivan Meshkov
MASTRO GIORGIS II
© Ivan Meshkov
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 937 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!