ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Ignacy Daszynski - IMO 8502561

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Simon Kruyswijk [View profile]Title:Ignacy DaszynskiAdded:Jan 19, 2008
Captured:IMO:8502561Hits:490
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1981-1990
Description:
Ignacy Daszynski
Built-1988 Grt-21437
Owner-CEPHEUS SHIPPING Malta
Imo-8502561 Flag-Malta Call-9HZV6
Arriving Amsterdam Aug 2006
Vessel Identification
Name:Victoria R
IMO:8502561
Flag:Belize
MMSI:312798000
Callsign:V3JT2
Former name(s):
- Victoria (Until 2013 Jan)
- Ignacy Daszynski (Until 2012 Oct)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:21,437 tons
Summer DWT:33,580 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Belize City
Class society:Inclamar
Build year:1988
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
IGNACY DASZIJNSKI
© har
IGNACY DASZIJNSKI
© har
Victoria R
© Tobias Langer
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 490 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!