ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Bonanza Gold - IMO 8313104

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Michael Meredith [View profile]Title:Bonanza GoldAdded:Feb 08, 2005
Captured:IMO:8313104Hits:865
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
1983, KMH Phnom Penn, 3921,

reg owner: Easy Mar. Manager: DD Shipping

ex Hsieh Yung-2003

Rouen 31st December 2005
Vessel Identification
Name:St.elizabeth
IMO:8313104
Former name(s):
- Bonanza Gold (Until 2005 Apr)
- Hsieh Yung (Until 2002 Nov)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:3,921 tons
Summer DWT:6,509 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1983
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
St Elizabeth
© babür halulu
St Elizabeth
© babür halulu
St Elizabeth
© babür halulu
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 865 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!