ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

KORUNDOVYY - IMO 7620213

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:FARAMAYO [View profile]Title:KORUNDOVYYAdded:Apr 15, 2018
Captured:IMO:7620213Hits:120
Location:La Coruna, Spain
Photo Category: Reefers built 1980 onwards
Description:
DESCARGANDO TUNIDOS EN RIBEIRA (A CORUŅA-GALICIA).
FOTOS TOMADAS NOS 90 (ESCANEADA DA MIŅA COLECCION).
Vessel Identification
Name:Prozelit
IMO:7620213
Flag:Russia
Former name(s):
- Korundovyy (Until 2002)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Fish Carrier
Gross tonnage:671 tons
Summer DWT:466 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1976
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (1)

Comments sorting method :
Holger Jaschob on Apr 16, 2018 16:11 (2 months ago)
Some information:
Year built: 1976.
Renamed 2000: PROZELIT
Yard number: 812
Yard: S.M.Kirova, Khabarovsk
IMO 7620213
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 120 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!