ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

JYTTE BRES - IMO 9195810

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Simon Kruyswijk [View profile]Title:JYTTE BRESAdded:Sep 05, 2006
Captured:IMO:9195810Hits:555
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Emuna
Built-2001 at BARKMEIJER STROOBOS B.V. Grt-2337
Owner-DEO JUVANTE Nederlands
Imo-9238387 Flag-Nederlands Call-PBCB
Departed Amsterdam Aug 2006
Vessel Identification
Name:Antonia
IMO:9195810
Flag:Finland
MMSI:230011000
Callsign:OJOX
Former name(s):
- Jytte Bres (Until 2011 Aug)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,876 tons
Summer DWT:4,748 tons
Length:89 m
Beam:13 m
Draught:6.5 m

Additional Information
Home port:Vastanfjard
Class society:Lloyd´s Shipping Register
Build year:1999
AIS Information
Last known position:
55°51’40.2” N, 12°49’42” E
Status:Moored
Speed, course (heading):
0kts, 138° (347°)
Destination:
Location:Selaa
Arrival:17th Dec 2018
18:00:27 UTC
Last update:
5 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 September 9th, 07:00:14 UTCFrbol
2018 September 4th, 12:00:35 UTCBelfast
2018 August 25th, 10:00:38 UTCUki
2018 August 19th, 10:00:59 UTCWismar
2018 August 15th, 07:00:11 UTCLovisa
2018 August 12th, 18:30:01 UTCKantvik
2018 August 5th, 12:00:32 UTCInkoo
2018 August 3rd, 07:00:50 UTCKlaipeda
2018 July 31st, 07:00:26 UTCHelsingborg
2018 July 12th, 06:00:46 UTCFiolk
More Of This Ship
ANTONIA
© Gena Anfimov
ANTONIA
© Gena Anfimov
ANTONIA
© Ulf Kornfeld
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 555 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!