ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

AMA ANTIGUAKOA - IMO 9151670

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:touche [View profile]Title:AMA ANTIGUAKOAAdded:Jul 01, 2007
Captured:IMO:9151670Hits:540
Photo Category: Fishing vessel loa 70ft/21m and over
Description:
Built in 1997. 25,26m 316cv 94 GT.
Ondarroa 2006-08-21.
Vessel Identification
Name:Siempre Landera
IMO:9151670
MMSI:224100920
Callsign:EA3076
Former name(s):
- Aitxetxu (Until 2004 Dec)
- Ama Antiguakoa (period Unknown)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Fishing Vessel
Gross tonnage:94 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1997
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
SIEMPRE LANDERA
© jdap
SIEMPRE LANDERA
© jdap
SIEMPRE LANDERA
© prieto
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 540 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!