ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Pacific Royal - IMO 9135664

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Tony des Landes [View profile]Title:Pacific RoyalAdded:Mar 30, 2008
Captured:IMO:9135664Hits:1,149
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1991-2000
Description:
Pacific Royal berthed at Napier November 2003

IMO Added 9135664
Regards
Ken Smith
Photo Admin
Vessel Identification
Name:Evdoxia
IMO:9135664
Flag:Malta
MMSI:256738000
Callsign:9HA2920
Former name(s):
- Pacific Royal (Until 2014 Aug)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:25,503 tons
Summer DWT:43,229 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Valletta
Class society:Korean Shipping Register
Build year:1996
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Pacific Royal
© Andreas Schlatterer
PACIFIC ROYAL
© tropic maritime images
PACIFIC ROYAL
© John Wilson
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,149 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!