ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Wilson Livorno - IMO 9617325

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Wil Weijsters [View profile]Title:Wilson LivornoAdded:Apr 27, 2018
Captured:May 01, 2015IMO:9617325Hits:100
Location:Rozenburg, Rotterdam, Netherlands
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2011-2020 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Outbound on the New Waterway on 01-05-2015
Vessel Identification
Name:Wilson Livorno
IMO:9617325
Flag:Cyprus
MMSI:210075000
Callsign:5BNF3
Former name(s):
- Santa Helena I (Until 2013 Sep 26)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,589 tons
Summer DWT:3,800 tons
Length:90 m
Beam:12 m
Draught:3.6 m

Additional Information
Home port:Limassol
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:2012
AIS Information
Last known position:
56°9’19.33” N, 12°30’28.17” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
9.1kts, 330° (330°)
Destination:
Location:Djuron
Arrival:21st Mar 2019
16:00:45 UTC
Last update:
2 days 5 hours ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 September 11th, 21:00:45 UTCTau
2018 September 7th, 13:00:50 UTCKaliningrad
2018 September 3rd, 16:00:52 UTCSoraker
2018 August 29th, 12:00:32 UTCWismar
2018 August 20th, 18:00:07 UTCKristiansand
2018 August 16th, 18:00:30 UTCKaliningrad
2018 August 7th, 08:00:21 UTCTau
2018 August 3rd, 03:00:31 UTCKaliningrad
2018 July 26th, 19:00:42 UTCRuisbroek
2018 July 22nd, 15:00:25 UTCLa Pallice
More Of This Ship
SANTA HELENA 1
© Malte Classens
SANTA HELENA I
© jens smit
SANTA HELENA 1
© Brian Brady
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 100 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!