ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

MULTRATUG 15

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage
Photo Details
Photographer:Gerda & Frederik Plets [View profile]Title:MULTRATUG 15Added:Sep 07, 2006
Captured:IMO:UnavailableHits:408
Photo Category: Tugs
Description:
Multratug 15 (Terneuzen)

Europanr:2025889
L:28,87m / B:6,96m x D:3,2m
Bollard Pull:21 tons
Flag:Netherlands
Built:1962
Ex-Names:Hendrik P. Goedkoop (1962-1973)+(1976-2003), Mula (1973-1976)

Terneuzen 05/09/2006
Vessel Identification
Name:N/A
IMO:N/A
Technical Data
Vessel type:-

Additional Information
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 408 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!