ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

SOFIYA - IMO 8901585

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Justo Prieto [View profile]Title:SOFIYAAdded:May 09, 2018
Captured:May 09, 2018IMO:8901585Hits:103
Location:Malaga, Spain
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1991-2000
Description:
Vessel Identification
Name:Wisla
IMO:8901585
Flag:Vanuatu
MMSI:576082000
Callsign:YJZL7
Former name(s):
- Wislanes (Until 1999 Jun)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:9,815 tons
Summer DWT:13,770 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Port Vila
Class society:Polski Rejestr Statkow
Build year:1992
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
SOFIYA
© Justo Prieto
SOFIYA
© Salvador de la Rubia
SOFIYA
© Salvador de la Rubia
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 103 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!