ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Stolzen - IMO 8618877

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Gerda & Frederik Plets [View profile]Title:StolzenAdded:Sep 08, 2006
Captured:IMO:8618877Hits:643
Photo Category: Chemical and Product Tankers
Description:
Stolzen (Penang)

IMO:8618877
Call sign:9MAF6
Gross tonnage:18453
Flag:Malaysia
Built:1990
Ex-Name:Bunga Marwar
Type of ship:Chemical Tanker

Inside Westlock at Terneuzen, almost sunset 05/09/2006
Vessel Identification
Name:N/A
IMO:8618877
Technical Data
Vessel type:-

Additional Information
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
STOLZEN
© Gena Anfimov
STOLZEN & SUPER CHALLENGE
© Gena Anfimov
STOLZEN
© Gena Anfimov
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 643 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!