ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

CSK BEILUN - IMO 9165528

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Robert Fournier [View profile]Title:CSK BEILUNAdded:Sep 08, 2006
Captured:IMO:9165528Hits:683
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1991-2000
Description:
Bet has embankment of the ship CSK BEILUN port of DUNKERQUE(FRANCE).
Friday september 8,2006.

Call Sign: S6AJ5
Gross tonnage: 87522
Type of ship: Bulk Carrier
Year of build: 1999
Flag: Singapore
Registered owner:CONCORD NAVIGATION
Address: SINGAPORE
Ship manager: TAI CHONG CHEANG STEAMSHIP Address: 111, North Bridge Road, Singapore SINGAPORE.

Photo R.Fournier
Vessel Identification
Name:Csk Beilun
IMO:9165528
Flag:Singapore
MMSI:563436000
Callsign:S6AJ5
Former name(s):
- Pierre L D (Until 2004 Sep)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:87,522 tons
Summer DWT:172,561 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Bureau Veritas
Build year:1999
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
CSK BEILUN
© SteamerKiel
CSK BEILUM
© har
CSK BEILUM
© har
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 683 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!